Четверг 3 мая Зальцбург Марсель
2:1 Атлетико М Арсенал
1:0 Четверг 26 апреля Марсель Зальцбург
2:0 Арсенал Атлетико М
1:1 Четверг 12 апреля Зальцбург Лацио
4:1 Спортинг Атлетико М
1:0 ЦСКА Арсенал
2:2 Олимпик Дн РБ Лейпциг
5:2 Пятница 6 апреля Лацио Зальцбург
4:2 Атлетико М Спортинг
2:0 Арсенал ЦСКА
4:1 РБ Лейпциг Олимпик Дн
1:0 Четверг 15 марта Локомотив Москва Атлетико М
1:5 Виктория Пльзень Спортинг
2:1 Атлетик Олимпик Дн
1:2 Зенит РБ Лейпциг
1:1 Динамо Киев Лацио
0:2 Арсенал Милан
3:1 Зальцбург Боруссия Д
0:0 Лион ЦСКА
2:3 Пятница 9 марта Лацио Динамо Киев
2:2 Милан Арсенал
0:2 ЦСКА Лион
0:1 Атлетико М Локомотив Москва
3:0 Спортинг Виктория Пльзень
2:0 Олимпик Дн Атлетик
3:1 РБ Лейпциг Зенит
2:1 Боруссия Д Зальцбург
1:2 Четверг 22 февраля Динамо Киев АЕК Афины
0:0 Аталанта Боруссия Д
1:1 ЦСКА Црвена Звезда
1:0 Вильярреал Лион
0:1 Зальцбург Реал Сосьедад
2:1 Виктория Пльзень Партизан
2:0 Лацио Стяуа
5:1 Милан Лудогорец
1:0 Спортинг Астана
3:3 Арсенал Эстерсунд
1:2 Брага Марсель
1:0 РБ Лейпциг Наполи
0:2 Зенит Селтик
3:0 Атлетико М Копенгаген
1:0 Атлетик Спартак
1:2 Локомотив Москва Ницца
1:0 Четверг 15 февраля Црвена Звезда ЦСКА
0:0 Боруссия Д Аталанта
3:2 Лион Вильярреал
3:1 Реал Сосьедад Зальцбург
2:2 Партизан Виктория Пльзень
1:1 Стяуа Лацио
1:0 Лудогорец Милан
0:3 Астана Спортинг
1:3 Эстерсунд Арсенал
0:3 Марсель Брага
3:0 Наполи РБ Лейпциг
1:3 Селтик Зенит
1:0 Копенгаген Атлетико М
1:4 Спартак Атлетик
1:3 Ницца Локомотив Москва
2:3 АЕК Афины Динамо Киев
1:1 Четверг 7 декабря Марсель Зальцбург
0:0 Аустрия Вена АЕК Афины
0:0 Вардар Русенборг
1:1 Реал Сосьедад Зенит
1:3 Витесс Ницца
1:0 Зюлте-Варегем Лацио
3:2 Герта Эстерсунд
1:1 Заря Атлетик
0:2 Витория Коньяспор
1:1 Црвена Звезда Кельн
1:0 Арсенал БАТЭ
6:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Виктория Пльзень
0:2 Стяуа Лугано
1:2 Злин Локомотив Москва
0:2 Копенгаген Шериф
2:0 Аполлон Эвертон
0:3 Аталанта Лион
1:0 Риека Милан
2:0 Хоффенхайм Лудогорец
1:1 Беюкшехир Брага
2:1 Янг Бойз Скендербеу
2:1 Динамо Киев Партизан
4:1 Вильяреал Маккаби Тель-Авив
0:1 Славия Астана
0:1 Четверг 23 ноября БАТЭ Црвена Звезда
0:0 Русенборг Реал Сосьедад
0:1 Зенит Вардар
2:1 Ницца Зюлте-Варегем
3:1 Лацио Витесс
1:1 Эстерсунд Заря
2:0 Атлетик Герта
3:2 Коньяспор Марсель
1:1 Зальцбург Витория
3:0 Кельн Арсенал
1:0 Виктория Пльзень Стяуа
2:0 Лугано Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1:0 Шериф Злин
1:0 Локомотив Москва Копенгаген
2:1 Эвертон Аталанта
1:5 Лион Аполлон
4:0 АЕК Афины Риека
2:2 Милан Аустрия Вена
5:1 Лудогорец Беюкшехир
1:2 Брага Хоффенхайм
3:1 Партизан Янг Бойз
2:1 Скендербеу Динамо Киев
3:2 Астана Вильяреал
2:3 Маккаби Тель-Авив Славия
0:2