Вторник 19 ноября Бельгия Кипр
6:1 Шотландия Казахстан
3:1 Сан-Марино Россия
0:5 Польша Словения
3:2 Македония Израиль
1:0 Латвия Австрия
1:0 Уэльс Венгрия
2:0 Словакия Азербайджан
2:0 Нидерланды Эстония
5:0 Германия Северная Ирландия
6:1 Понедельник 18 ноября Италия Армения
9:1 Греция Финляндия
2:1 Лихтенштейн Босния и Герцеговина
0:3 Испания Румыния
5:0 Швеция Фарерские острова
3:0 Мальта Норвегия
1:2 Ирландия Дания
1:1 Гибралтар Швейцария
1:6 Воскресенье 17 ноября Албания Франция
0:2 Молдавия Исландия
1:2 Андорра Турция
0:2 Сербия Украина
2:2 Люксембург Португалия
0:2 Болгария Чехия
1:0 Косово Англия
0:4 Суббота 16 ноября Северная Ирландия Нидерланды
0:0 Кипр Шотландия
1:2 Россия Бельгия
1:4 Сан-Марино Казахстан
1:3 Словения Латвия
1:0 Австрия Македония
2:1 Израиль Польша
1:2 Азербайджан Уэльс
0:2 Хорватия Словакия
3:1 Германия Белоруссия
4:0 Пятница 15 ноября Финляндия Лихтенштейн
3:0 Армения Греция
0:1 Босния и Герцеговина Италия
0:3 Испания Мальта
7:0 Норвегия Фарерские острова
4:0 Румыния Швеция
0:2 Швейцария Грузия
1:0 Дания Гибралтар
6:0 Четверг 14 ноября Турция Исландия
0:0 Франция Молдавия
2:1 Албания Андорра
2:2 Португалия Литва
6:0 Сербия Люксембург
3:2 Англия Черногория
7:0 Чехия Косово
2:1 Вторник 15 октября Финляндия Армения
3:0 Италия Босния и Герцеговина
2:1 Лихтенштейн Италия
0:5 Израиль Латвия
3:1 Швеция Испания
1:1 Румыния Норвегия
0:2 Фарерские острова Мальта
1:0 Швейцария Ирландия
2:0 Гибралтар Грузия
2:3 Понедельник 14 октября Франция Турция
1:1 Исландия Андорра
2:0 Молдавия Албания
0:4 Украина Португалия
2:1 Литва Сербия
1:2 Болгария Англия
0:6 Косово Черногория
2:0 Воскресенье 13 октября Казахстан Бельгия
0:2 Шотландия Сан-Марино
6:0 Кипр Россия
0:5 Польша Македония
2:0 Словения Австрия
0:1 Венгрия Азербайджан
1:0 Уэльс Хорватия
1:1 Белоруссия Нидерланды
1:2 Эстония Германия
0:3 Суббота 12 октября Грузия Ирландия
0:0 Босния и Герцеговина Финляндия
4:1 Италия Греция
2:0 Лихтенштейн Армения
1:1 Фарерские острова Румыния
0:3 Норвегия Испания
1:1 Мальта Швеция
0:4 Дания Швейцария
1:0