Четверг 6 декабря Твенте Хельсинборг
1:3 Леванте Ганновер-96
2:2 Байер Русенборг
1:0 Рапид Вена Металлист
1:0 Тоттенхэм Панатинаикос
3:1 Марибор Лацио
1:4 Атлетик Спарта Прага
0:0 Лион Хапоэль К-Ш
2:0 Партизан Рубин
1:1 Интер Нефтчи
2:2 Генк Базель
0:0 Спортинг Видеотон
0:0 Наполи ПСВ
1:3 Днепр АИК
4:0 Копенгаген Стяуа
1:1 Штуттгарт Мольде
0:1 Бордо Ньюкасл
2:0 Маритиму Брюгге
2:1 Фенербахче Боруссия М
0:3 АЕЛ Марсель
3:0 Виктория Пльзень Атлетико М
1:0 Хапоэль Т-А Академика
2:0 Янг Бойз Анжи
3:1 Удинезе Ливерпуль
0:1 Четверг 22 ноября Ганновер-96 Твенте
0:0 Хельсинборг Леванте
1:3 Металлист Байер
2:0 Русенборг Рапид Вена
3:2 Лацио Тоттенхэм
0:0 Панатинаикос Марибор
1:0 Хапоэль К-Ш Атлетик
0:2 Спарта Прага Лион
1:1 Нефтчи Партизан
1:1 Рубин Интер
3:0 Видеотон Генк
0:1 Базель Спортинг
3:0 АИК Наполи
1:2 ПСВ Днепр
1:2 Мольде Копенгаген
1:2 Стяуа Штуттгарт
1:5 Брюгге Бордо
1:2 Ньюкасл Маритиму
1:1 Марсель Фенербахче
0:1 Боруссия М АЕЛ
2:0 Академика Виктория Пльзень
1:1 Атлетико М Хапоэль Т-А
1:0 Анжи Удинезе
2:0 Ливерпуль Янг Бойз
2:2 Четверг 8 ноября Твенте Леванте
0:0 Ганновер-96 Хельсинборг
3:2 Байер Рапид Вена
3:0 Металлист Русенборг
3:1 Тоттенхэм Марибор
3:1 Лацио Панатинаикос
3:0 Атлетик Лион
2:3 Хапоэль К-Ш Спарта Прага
1:1 Партизан Интер
1:3 Нефтчи Рубин
0:1 Базель Видеотон
1:0 Спортинг Генк
1:1 Наполи Днепр
4:2 АИК ПСВ
1:0 Копенгаген Штуттгарт
0:2 Мольде Стяуа
1:2 Бордо Маритиму
1:0 Брюгге Ньюкасл
2:2 Фенербахче АЕЛ
2:0 Марсель Боруссия М
2:2 Виктория Пльзень Хапоэль Т-А
4:0 Академика Атлетико М
2:0 Анжи Ливерпуль
1:0 Удинезе Янг Бойз
2:3 Четверг 25 октября Леванте Твенте
3:0 Хельсинборг Ганновер-96
1:2 Рапид Вена Байер
0:4 Русенборг Металлист
1:2 Марибор Тоттенхэм
1:1 Панатинаикос Лацио
1:1 Лион Атлетик
2:1 Спарта Прага Хапоэль К-Ш
3:1 Интер Партизан
1:0 Рубин Нефтчи
1:0 Видеотон Базель
2:1 Генк Спортинг
2:1 Днепр Наполи
3:1 ПСВ АИК
1:1 Штуттгарт Копенгаген
0:0 Стяуа Мольде
2:0 Маритиму Бордо
1:1 Ньюкасл Брюгге
1:0 АЕЛ Фенербахче
0:1 Боруссия М Марсель
2:0 Хапоэль Т-А Виктория Пльзень
1:2 Атлетико М Академика
2:1 Ливерпуль Анжи
1:0 Янг Бойз Удинезе
3:1 Четверг 4 октября Хельсинборг Твенте
2:2 Ганновер-96 Леванте
2:1 Русенборг Байер
0:1 Металлист Рапид Вена
2:0 Панатинаикос Тоттенхэм
1:1 Лацио Марибор
1:0 Спарта Прага Атлетик
3:1 Хапоэль К-Ш Лион
3:4 Рубин Партизан
2:0 Нефтчи Интер
1:3 Базель Генк
2:2 Видеотон Спортинг
3:0 ПСВ Наполи
3:0 АИК Днепр
2:3 Стяуа Копенгаген
1:0 Мольде Штуттгарт
2:0 Ньюкасл Бордо
3:0 Брюгге Маритиму
2:0 Боруссия М Фенербахче
2:4 Марсель АЕЛ
5:1 Атлетико М Виктория Пльзень
1:0 Академика Хапоэль Т-А
1:1 Анжи Янг Бойз
2:0 Ливерпуль Удинезе
2:3 Четверг 20 сентября Твенте Ганновер-96
2:2 Леванте Хельсинборг
1:0 Байер Металлист
0:0 Рапид Вена Русенборг
1:2 Тоттенхэм Лацио
0:0 Марибор Панатинаикос
3:0 Атлетик Хапоэль К-Ш
1:1 Лион Спарта Прага
2:1 Партизан Нефтчи
0:0 Интер Рубин
2:2 Генк Видеотон
3:0 Спортинг Базель
0:0 Наполи АИК
4:0 Днепр ПСВ
2:0 Копенгаген Мольде
2:1 Штуттгарт Стяуа
2:2 Бордо Брюгге
4:0 Маритиму Ньюкасл
0:0 Фенербахче Марсель
2:2 АЕЛ Боруссия М
0:0 Виктория Пльзень Академика
3:1 Хапоэль Т-А Атлетико М
0:3 Янг Бойз Ливерпуль
3:5 Удинезе Анжи
1:1